Het Archief van Gemen

Franciscus Johannes HunterAge: 52 years18871939

Name
Franciscus Johannes Hunter
Given names
Franciscus Johannes
Surname
Hunter
Also known as
Franziskus Johannes Hunter
Birth February 19, 1887 40 37
Death of a motherHelena Petronella Jacoba Kornelissen
January 16, 1907 (Age 19 years)

MarriageCatharina van GeemenView this family
September 23, 1914 (Age 27 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 19
Citation details: BS Huwelijk Haarlem, 23 september 1914, aktenummer 72
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#1
Gerbrand Hunter
December 19, 1915 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Willem Arend Hunter
March 27, 1916 (Age 29 years)
Occupation
Koopman

Registratie bevolkingsregister
Gezinskaart
between 1914 and 1920 (Age 26 years)
Citation details: SAA Index op overgenomen delen, Amsterdam, archief 5416
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherWillem Arend Hunter
May 14, 1922 (Age 35 years)
Death July 4, 1939 (Age 52 years) Age: 52
Citation details: BS Overlijden Haarlem, 1939, aktenummer 867
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Catharina van Geemen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 23, 1914Schoten, België
15 months
son
3 months
son

MarriageNoord-Hollands Archief
Citation details: BS Huwelijk Haarlem, 23 september 1914, aktenummer 72
Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregisterStadsarchief Amsterdam
Citation details: SAA Index op overgenomen delen, Amsterdam, archief 5416
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathNoord-Hollands Archief
Citation details: BS Overlijden Haarlem, 1939, aktenummer 867
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageNL-HlmNHA_H_SCO_1914_0039-b.jpg
NL-HlmNHA_H_SCO_1914_0039-b.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,580 × 3,898 pixels
File size: 474 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterOGDA00173000056.jpg
OGDA00173000056.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,633 × 4,122 pixels
File size: 3,052 KB
Type: Certificate
DeathNL-HlmNHA_O_HAA_1939_0261.jpg
NL-HlmNHA_O_HAA_1939_0261.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,690 × 4,074 pixels
File size: 2,950 KB
Type: Certificate