Het Archief van Gemen

Aleida Maria Garretsen1851

Name
Aleida Maria Garretsen
Given names
Aleida Maria
Surname
Garretsen
Also known as
Aleida Maria Gerritsen
Birth 1851
Civil marriageHendrik AbbenhuisView this family
July 31, 1873 (Age 22 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 22
Citation details: Toegang 0207, inventarisnr. 5674, aktenr. 32
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandHendrik Abbenhuis
November 11, 1903 (Age 52 years)
Citation details: Toegang 0207, inventarisnr. 8686, aktenr. 223
Date of entry in original source: November 11, 1903
Quality of data: primary evidence
Deathyes

MarriageGelders Archief
Citation details: Toegang 0207, inventarisnr. 5674, aktenr. 32
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageHet huwelijk van Hendrik Abbenhuis en Aleida Maria Garretsen dd. 31-7-1873Het huwelijk van Hendrik Abbenhuis en Aleida Maria Garretsen dd. 31-7-1873
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,461 × 7,023 pixels
File size: 8,004 KB
Type: Certificate