Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Cunegondis van Bronckhorst-Batenburg1230

Name
Cunegondis van Bronckhorst-Batenburg
Name prefix
Gravin van Dale
Given names
Cunegondis
Surname
Bronckhorst-Batenburg
Also known as
Cunegundis de Dale
Birth 1230
MarriageOtto von DahleView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina von Dahle
1267 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Bertrade van Dale
1270 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Bertha van Dale
1275 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Ermengardis van Dale
1275 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Wilhelm van Dale
1275 (Age 45 years)

Death of a husbandOtto von Dahle
1282 (Age 52 years)

Marriage of a childHermannus von GemenCatharina von DahleView this family
1295 (Age 65 years)

Death of a daughterCatharina von Dahle
after 1306 (Age 76 years)

Death of a daughterBertrade van Dale
1310 (Age 80 years)

Benoeming in erfenis van de Grafin Cunegundis de Dale September 9, 1316 (Age 86 years)

Death of a daughterErmengardis van Dale
July 14, 1328 (Age 98 years)

Death of a sonWilhelm van Dale
1330 (Age 100 years)

Deathyes

Family with Otto von Dahle - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
4 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
1 year
son