Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Marretje BerenkampAge: 78 years17351813

Name
Marretje Berenkamp
Given names
Marretje
Surname
Berenkamp
Also known as
Maertje Hendrikse
Also known as
Maertje Rikse
Birth 1735

Baptism October 9, 1735
MarriageHendrik PaauwView this family
yes

Death of a brotherAnthonij Beerenkamp
after 1778 (Age 43 years)
Death of SpouseHendrik PaauwView this family

Death December 18, 1813 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Jannetje Hendriks
Birth: 1732Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: March 27, 1732Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
brother
elder brother
Rijk Hendrikse
Birth: 1733Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: November 29, 1733Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
3 years
herself
Marretje Berenkamp
Birth: 1735
Baptism: October 9, 1735Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 18, 1813Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Family with Hendrik Paauw - View this family
husband
herself
Marretje Berenkamp
Birth: 1735
Baptism: October 9, 1735Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 18, 1813Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage:

BaptismDoop van Maertje HendrikseDoop van Maertje Hendrikse
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,024 × 2,866 pixels
File size: 1,042 KB
Type: Certificate
Death004488160_00050.jpg
004488160_00050.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,999 × 4,240 pixels
File size: 5,826 KB
Type: Certificate