Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Jannigje Rietveld1811

Name
Jannigje Rietveld
Given names
Jannigje
Surname
Rietveld
Also known as
Jannitje Rietveld
Also known as
Jannetje Rietveld
Birthyes

MarriageMatthijs van GemenView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria van Gemen
about March 1803
Christening of a daughterMaria van Gemen
March 22, 1803
Birth of a son
#2
Gerrit van Gemen
about November 1804
Christening of a sonGerrit van Gemen
November 8, 1804
Religion: Rooms-katholiek
Death of a sonGerrit van Gemen
before 1805

Birth of a son
#3
Gerrit van Geemen
1805
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria van Gemen
about May 1806
Christening of a daughterMaria van Gemen
May 30, 1806
Religion: Rooms-katholiek
Birth of a son
#5
Joannes van Gemen
about April 1808
Christening of a sonJoannes van Gemen
April 20, 1808
Birth of a daughter
#6
Neeltje van Geemen
September 27, 1811
Christening of a daughterNeeltje van Geemen
September 27, 1811
Religion: Rooms-katholiek
Death November 15, 1811 Age: 41
Burial November 16, 1811 (1 day after death)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Vermelding January 8, 1812 (54 days after death)
Address: huisnummer 302
Vermelding December 5, 1829 (18 years after death)
Vermelding November 19, 1883 (72 years after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
sister
herself
Family with Matthijs van Gemen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
Maria van Gemen
Birth: about March 1803 34NL. Kamerik
Christening: March 22, 1803 34Teckop, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Death:
21 months
son
Gerrit van Gemen
Birth: about November 1804 35NL. Kamerik
Christening: November 8, 1804 35Teckop, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: before 1805
14 months
son
17 months
daughter
Maria van Gemen
Birth: about May 1806 37Kamerik, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Christening: May 30, 1806 37Teckop, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Death:
2 years
son
Joannes van Gemen
Birth: about April 1808 39Kamerik, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Christening: April 20, 1808 39Teckop, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Death:
4 years
daughter
Neeltje van Geemen
Birth: September 27, 1811 42Kamerik, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Christening: September 27, 1811 42Teckop, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: January 8, 1812Montfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Matthijs van Gemen + Aaltje Rietveld - View this family
husband
sister
Marriage: June 9, 1815Montfoort, Utrecht, Nederland

Vermelding

Identiteit vader Jan niet zeker

DeathNL-UtHUA_A130394_000019.jpg
NL-UtHUA_A130394_000019.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,674 × 3,827 pixels
File size: 1,515 KB
BurialDe begraafinschrijving van Jannetje Rietveld dd. 16-11-1811De begraafinschrijving van Jannetje Rietveld dd. 16-11-1811
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,919 × 3,863 pixels
File size: 5,643 KB
Type: Certificate
VermeldingOverlijden Neeltje van Geemen (1811-1812)Overlijden Neeltje van Geemen (1811-1812)
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,784 × 3,649 pixels
File size: 2,781 KB
VermeldingNL-UtHUA_A145084_000021.jpg
NL-UtHUA_A145084_000021.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,994 × 4,053 pixels
File size: 2,921 KB
VermeldingOverlijden Gerrit van Geemen (1805-1883)Overlijden Gerrit van Geemen (1805-1883)
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,939 × 4,384 pixels
File size: 2,744 KB