Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Antje Stikkelman1872

Name
Antje Stikkelman
Given names
Antje
Surname
Stikkelman
Also known as
Ansje Stikkelman
Birth May 16, 1872
Address: Wijk B, nr. 132
MarriageDirk Marinus BoschView this family
December 18, 1891 (Age 19 years)
Registratie bevolkingsregister 1891 (Age 18 years)
Address: Noorderwal 308
Registratie bevolkingsregister 1892 (Age 19 years)
Address: Kipstraat 25 en Strassenstraat 5
Death of a husbandDirk Marinus Bosch
June 16, 1908 (Age 36 years)
Deathyes

BirthDe geboorte van Antje Stikkelman dd. 16-5-1872De geboorte van Antje Stikkelman dd. 16-5-1872
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,886 × 3,842 pixels
File size: 3,373 KB
Type: Certificate
MarriageHet huwelijk van Antje Stikkelman en Dirk Marinus Bosch dd. 18-12-1891Het huwelijk van Antje Stikkelman en Dirk Marinus Bosch dd. 18-12-1891
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,988 × 3,932 pixels
File size: 3,549 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterRegistratie bevolkingsregister van Dirk Marinus Bosch en Antje Stikkelman dd. 1891Registratie bevolkingsregister van Dirk Marinus Bosch en Antje Stikkelman dd. 1891
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,799 × 4,892 pixels
File size: 5,800 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterRegistratie bevolkingsregister van het gezin Bosch-Stikkelman dd. 1892Registratie bevolkingsregister van het gezin Bosch-Stikkelman dd. 1892
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 8,466 × 5,632 pixels
File size: 5,179 KB
Type: Certificate