Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Gemen

Gerhard Hendrik LeferingAge: 71 years17751846

Name
Gerhard Hendrik Lefering
Given names
Gerhard Hendrik
Surname
Lefering
Also known as
Gerhard Heinrich Lefering
Also known as
Gerrit Levering
Family with Christina Hendrica Cramer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 4, 1805
7 years
son
8 years
son
Gerhardus Hendricus Lefering
Birth: September 4, 1820 45 42Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 5, 1863Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland

Marriage bannsDe ondertrouw voor de kerk van Hendrikje Kramer en Gerrit Levering dd. 12-7-1805De ondertrouw voor de kerk van Hendrikje Kramer en Gerrit Levering dd. 12-7-1805
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,713 × 3,850 pixels
File size: 5,478 KB
Type: Certificate
MarriageGerhard Heinrich Lefering - Christina Hendrica Cramer Huwelijksaankondiging 1Gerhard Heinrich Lefering - Christina Hendrica Cramer Huwelijksaankondiging 1
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,334 × 4,087 pixels
File size: 1,633 KB
Type: Document
DeathHet overlijden van Gerhard Heinrich Lefering dd. 31-12-1846Het overlijden van Gerhard Heinrich Lefering dd. 31-12-1846
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,895 × 3,970 pixels
File size: 637 KB
Type: Certificate
Media objectGemenGemen
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 523 × 380 pixels
File size: 45 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectWaterslot Gemen 1700Waterslot Gemen 1700
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 800 × 585 pixels
File size: 138 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectWaterslot Gemen 1860Waterslot Gemen 1860
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,024 × 761 pixels
File size: 170 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectWaterslot Gemen 2014Waterslot Gemen 2014
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,024 × 765 pixels
File size: 103 KB
Type: Photo