Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Johanna Pieternella van Husen1917

Name
Johanna Pieternella van Husen
Given names
Johanna Pieternella
Surname
Husen
Also known as
Johanna Petronella van Husen
Birth October 21, 1917 29 29
Birth of a brotherJohannes Cornelis van Husen
October 21, 1918 (Age 12 months)
Death of a brotherJohannes Cornelis van Husen
November 1, 1918 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a sisterCornelia Petronella van Husen
November 8, 1919 (Age 2 years)
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Gezinskaart
between 1913 and 1919
Registratie bevolkingsregidter
Gezinskaart
April 15, 1921 (Age 3 years)
Address: 1e Pofferdijk Dwarsstraat A39 Havenstraat B44a
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Gezinskaart
1923 (Age 5 years)
Note: Geen scan beschikbaar, ter plaatse uitzoeken
Birth of a brotherReinier van Husen
December 1924 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherReinier van Husen
January 21, 1925 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherReinier Johannes van Husen
April 29, 1926 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherCharles Johannes van Husen
September 8, 1945 (Age 27 years) Age: 57 jaar
Death of a brotherReinier Johannes van Husen
July 18, 2012 (Age 94 years)
Cremation of a brotherReinier Johannes van Husen
July 24, 2012 (Age 94 years)
Address: Crematorium Jonkerbos
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
Dina Jacomina Louisa van Husen
Birth: August 9, 1914 26 26Nld. Rotterdam
Death: September 24, 1914Nld. Rotterdam
16 months
elder sister
1 year
elder sister
11 months
herself
1 year
younger brother
Johannes Cornelis van Husen
Birth: October 21, 1918 30 30Nld. Rotterdam
Death: November 1, 1918Nld. Rotterdam
13 months
younger sister
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
younger brother
Reinier van Husen
Birth: December 1924 36 36Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: January 21, 1925Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
17 months
younger brother

Registratie bevolkingsregister

Geen scan beschikbaar, ter plaatse uitzoeken

Registratie bevolkingsregisterGezinskaart van het gezin van Husen-van Steenhuijsen dd. 1913-1919Gezinskaart van het gezin van Husen-van Steenhuijsen dd. 1913-1919
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,637 × 2,460 pixels
File size: 750 KB
Type: Document