Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Anthonia Hendrina van der Linden1895

Name
Anthonia Hendrina van der Linden
Given names
Anthonia Hendrina
Surname
Linden (Linden, van der)
Also known as
Anthonia Hendrica van der Linden
Birth September 26, 1895
Birth of a son
#1
Nicolaas Petrus Zielschot
August 13, 1918 (Age 22 years)
Registratie Bevolkingsregister
Gezinskaart Zielschot-van der Linden /Zielschot-Tjerks
between 1893 and 1939
Address: 2e van Swindenstraat 110, Gibraltarstraat 68
Registratie Bevolkingsregister
Gezinskaart Zielschot-van der Linden
between 1893 and 1939
Death of a husbandDavid Hendrik Zielschot
May 28, 1980 (Age 84 years)
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Archiefkaart van persoonskaart
between 1939 and 1994 (Age 43 years)
Address: Diverse
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Archiefkaart van persoonskaart
between 1939 and 1994 (Age 43 years)
Deathyes

Family with David Hendrik Zielschot - View this family
husband
herself
son
son
Private
David Hendrik Zielschot + Maria Hermina Tjerks - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Hendrik Jacob Johan Zielschot
Birth: December 28, 1935 40 33Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 29, 1936
step-son
Private
David Hendrik Zielschot + Alida Antonia de Goeij - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:

Registratie BevolkingsregisterGezinskaart van het echtpaar Zielschot-van der Linden dd. 1893-1939Gezinskaart van het echtpaar Zielschot-van der Linden dd. 1893-1939
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,888 × 1,239 pixels
File size: 523 KB
Type: Document