Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Wennemar von HeydenAge: 84 years13701454

Name
Wennemar von Heyden
Given names
Wennemar
Surname
Heyden
Also known as
Wenmar van Heydene de junge
Note: Heer van Engelrading en Hagenbeck.
Birth 1370 45

MarriageCatharina von VietinghoffView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Eva von Heiden

Birth of a daughter
#2
Margret von Heiden

Birth of a son
#3
Gotthard von Heiden

Birth of a son
#4
Menso von Heiden tot Hagen

Birth of a son
#5
Johann von Heiden

Birth of a daughter
#6
Catrin von Heiden

Death of a fatherWennemar von Heyden
after 1388 (Age 18 years)

Vredesluiting
Regest
February 3, 1391 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Philipp von Heyden
1403 (Age 33 years)

MarriageWoltera von HagenbeckView this family
1404 (Age 34 years)

Overdracht goederen
Regest
June 18, 1404 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Wessela von Heyden
1405 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Catharina von Heyden
1410 (Age 40 years)

Schadeloosstelling voor borg
Regest
February 21, 1417 (Age 47 years)

Event
Regest
May 25, 1428 (Age 58 years)

Event
Regest
January 23, 1429 (Age 59 years)

Death before 1454 (Age 84 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
brother
brother
himself
Mother’s family with Private - View this family
step-father
Private
mother
Family with Woltera von Hagenbeck - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1404
son
3 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
daughter
daughter
Family with Catharina von Vietinghoff - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
son
son
daughter
Hendrik van Oer + Woltera von Hagenbeck - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Wennemar von Dücker + Catharina von Vietinghoff - View this family
wife’s husband
wife

Name

Heer van Engelrading en Hagenbeck.