Het Archief van Gemen

Clasina Catharina Maria Dessing1898

Name
Clasina Catharina Maria Dessing
Given names
Clasina Catharina Maria
Surname
Dessing
Also known as
Klazina Catharina Maria Dessing
Birth February 12, 1898 37 34
Birth of a sisterMaria Petronella Dessing
October 2, 1900 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherCornelis Antonius Dessing
November 24, 1903 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonius Petrus Everardus Dessing
July 22, 1905 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherGerardus Christianus Maria Dessing
August 18, 1907 (Age 9 years)
Marriage of a siblingWilhelmus Johannes HooglandEverarda Gerarda DessingView this family
May 24, 1911 (Age 13 years)
Marriage of a siblingChristianus Wilhelmus DessingWilhelmina ZielschotView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 16, 1911 (Age 13 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 18
Civil marriagePeter Jozef SchmeitsView this family
September 24, 1919 (Age 21 years)
Occupation
Dienstbode
1919 (Age 20 years)

Death of a fatherPetrus Christiaan Dessing
March 4, 1921 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingJacobus Leonardus van KempenMaria Petronella DessingView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 29, 1922 (Age 24 years)
Death of a brotherChristianus Wilhelmus Dessing
August 9, 1926 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a siblingCornelis BrouwersMaria Petronella DessingView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 25, 1928 (Age 30 years)
Registratie Bevolkingsregister between 1913 and 1939 (Age 14 years)
Address: Diverse [uitwerken]
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
5 years
herself
-20 months
elder brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Peter Jozef Schmeits - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 24, 1919Nld, Den Haag

MarriageHet huwelijk van Peter Jozef Schmeits en Klazina Catharina Maria Dessing dd. 24-9-1919Het huwelijk van Peter Jozef Schmeits en Klazina Catharina Maria Dessing dd. 24-9-1919
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,992 × 2,376 pixels
File size: 3,445 KB
Type: Document
Registratie BevolkingsregisterRegistratie bevolkingsregister van het gezin Dessing-Verwoerd periode 1913-1930Registratie bevolkingsregister van het gezin Dessing-Verwoerd periode 1913-1930
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,992 × 4,332 pixels
File size: 2,354 KB
Type: Document