Het Archief van Gemen

Wilhelmina Passmans1675

Name
Wilhelmina Passmans
Given names
Wilhelmina
Surname
Passmans
Also known as
Willemke Pasman
Also known as
Wilhelmina Passmann
Birth 1675

MarriageAlbertus van CaldenhavenView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Johann Caldenhoven
February 8, 1696 (Age 21 years)
Death