Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Johannes Vetkoper1717

Name
Johannes Vetkoper
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Vetkoper
Also known as
Johannes Vetkooper
Birth 1717
Baptism August 20, 1717
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Birth of a sisterAnna Vetkoper
1718 (Age 12 months)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Vetkoper
November 23, 1718 (Age 22 months)
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Johannes Vetkoper
Birth: 1717Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Baptism: August 20, 1717Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
Anna Vetkoper
Birth: 1718Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Baptism: November 23, 1718Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death:

BaptismDoop Johannes VetkoperDoop Johannes Vetkoper
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,831 × 2,834 pixels
File size: 594 KB
Type: Certificate