Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Geertruijd van Dijk

Name
Geertruijd van Dijk
Given names
Geertruijd
Surname
Dijk (Dijk, van)
Also known as
Geertrui van Dijk
Birthyes

MarriageCornelis van GemenView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Goodaard van Gemen
1710
Baptism of a sonGoodaard van Gemen
February 23, 1710
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Birth of a daughter
#2
Geertruijd van Gemen
1711
Baptism of a daughterGeertruijd van Gemen
July 22, 1711
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Birth of a son
#3
Cornelis van Gemen
1713
Baptism of a sonCornelis van Gemen
March 22, 1713
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Birth of a daughter
#4
Geertruij van Gemen
1715
Baptism of a daughterGeertruij van Gemen
March 10, 1715
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria van Gemen
1717
Baptism of a daughterMaria van Gemen
March 24, 1717
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Birth of a son
#6
Johannes van Gemen
1718
Baptism of a sonJohannes van Gemen
June 29, 1718
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Birth of a son
#7
Joannes van Gemen
1719
Baptism of a sonJoannes van Gemen
August 13, 1719
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Getuige bij doop
Doop
March 3, 1724
Death of a sonGoodaard van Gemen
1768
Burial of a sonGoodaard van Gemen
June 16, 1768
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Deathyes

Family with Cornelis van Gemen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
2 years
daughter
Geertruijd van Gemen
Birth: 1711 21Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Baptism: July 22, 1711 21Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death:
3 years
son
Cornelis van Gemen
Birth: 1713 23Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Baptism: March 22, 1713 23Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death:
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maria van Gemen
Birth: 1717 27Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Baptism: March 24, 1717 27Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
son
Johannes van Gemen
Birth: 1718 28Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Baptism: June 29, 1718 28Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
son
Joannes van Gemen
Birth: 1719 29Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Baptism: August 13, 1719 29Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death:

Getuige bij doopDoop Jan NeuteboomDoop Jan Neuteboom
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,998 × 2,819 pixels
File size: 750 KB
Type: Certificate