Het Archief van Gemen

Begrafenis van het kind van Frans Hermansz van Gemen dd. 19-2-1677

Johannes van GemenAge: 0 days16771677

Name
Johannes van Gemen
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Gemen (Gemen, van)
Also known as
Johannes van Geemen
Birth about February 1677 47

Christening February 11, 1677
Religion: Evangelisch-Luthers
Citation details: DTB Dopen Utrecht, archief 711, inventarisnummer 26, 11 februari 1677, folio 245
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death February 1677
Burial February 19, 1677
Citation details: DTB Begraven Utrecht NH begraven 1675-1690, Utrecht, archief 711, inventaris­num­mer 126, 19-2-1677, folio 108
Text:

Identiteit overledene onzeker

Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1665
-5 years
elder sister
7 years
elder sister
11 years
himself
9 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Engeltje Hoboken - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 22, 1688

ChristeningUtrechts Archief
Citation details: DTB Dopen Utrecht, archief 711, inventarisnummer 26, 11 februari 1677, folio 245
Quality of data: primary evidence
BurialUtrechts Archief
Citation details: DTB Begraven Utrecht NH begraven 1675-1690, Utrecht, archief 711, inventaris­num­mer 126, 19-2-1677, folio 108
Text:

Identiteit overledene onzeker

Quality of data: unreliable evidence
ChristeningDoop Johannes van Geemen 11-2-1677Doop Johannes van Geemen 11-2-1677
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 3,910 × 2,346 pixels
File size: 3,134 KB
BurialBegrafenis van het kind van Frans Hermansz van Gemen dd. 19-2-1677Begrafenis van het kind van Frans Hermansz van Gemen dd. 19-2-1677
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,279 × 4,076 pixels
File size: 4,261 KB
Type: Document
Media objectBegrafenis van het kind van Frans Hermansz van Gemen dd. 19-2-1677Begrafenis van het kind van Frans Hermansz van Gemen dd. 19-2-1677
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,279 × 4,076 pixels
File size: 4,261 KB
Type: Document