Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Henrick von RaesfeldAge: 84 years13841468

Name
Henrick von Raesfeld
Given names
Henrick
Surname
Raesfeld
Also known as
Heinrich von Raesfeld
Birth 1384 44 39

Birth of a daughter
#1
Roderix von Raesfeld

Birth of a daughter
#2
Grete von Raesfeld

Birth of a brotherBitter von Raesfeld
1384

Marriage of a parentBitter von Raesfeld und OstendorfAdelheid (Catharina) Stecke von RecklinghausenView this family
1393 (Age 9 years)

Death of a motherBeatrix van Zuylen-Anholt
May 26, 1393 (Age 9 years)

Death of a fatherBitter von Raesfeld und Ostendorf
March 27, 1410 (Age 26 years)
Overdracht van lenen September 3, 1416 (Age 32 years)

Vergelijk over erfenis September 3, 1416 (Age 32 years)

Vergelijk over erfenis September 3, 1416 (Age 32 years)

Death of a brotherBitter von Raesfeld
October 1, 1451 (Age 67 years)

Death of a half-brotherJohann von Raesfeld
1468 (on the date of death)

Death 1468 (Age 84 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 1, 1379
6 years
twin brother
1 year
himself
Father’s family with Catharina von Gemen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1375
-4 years
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother
Father’s family with Adelheid (Catharina) Stecke von Recklinghausen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1393
Henrick von Raesfeld + … … - View this family
himself
daughter
daughter