Het Archief van Gemen

Trijntje van den BoogaardAge: 7 years18031811

Name
Trijntje van den Boogaard
Given names
Trijntje
Surname
Boogaard (Boogaard, van den)
Also known as
Treijntje van den Boogaard
Birth December 16, 1803 23
Death of a motherHuibertje Schouten
September 29, 1805 (Age 21 months)

Birth of a half-brotherDirk van den Boogaard
May 25, 1806 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDirk van den Boogaard
April 29, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a half-brotherGerrit van den Boogaard
August 5, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a half-brotherTijmen van den Boogaard
February 21, 1809 (Age 5 years)
Death June 21, 1811 (Age 7 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Father’s family with Adriaantje Gerritsdr van Beem - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-brother
14 months
half-brother
19 months
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
15 months
half-brother
18 months
half-sister
16 months
half-brother
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
3 years
half-sister
14 months
half-brother
14 months
half-brother
21 months
half-brother
14 months
half-sister

DeathOverlijden Treijntje van den Boogaard dd. 21-6-1811Overlijden Treijntje van den Boogaard dd. 21-6-1811
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,596 × 3,810 pixels
File size: 732 KB
Type: Certificate