Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Anthony Mattheussen1635

Name
Anthony Mattheussen
Given names
Anthony
Surname
Mattheussen
Also known as
Anthonij Matheeusen
Birth 1635
Marriage bannsAertje Thonisz van GemenView this family
April 1, 1658 (Age 23 years)
Religious marriageAertje Thonisz van GemenView this family
April 4, 1658 (Age 23 years)
Death of a wifeAertje Thonisz van Gemen
before 1679 (Age 44 years)
Deathyes

Family with Aertje Thonisz van Gemen - View this family
himself
wife
Aertje Thonisz van Gemen
Birth: 1635 32 27Putten, Nederland
Baptism: August 23, 1635 32 27Putten, Nederland
Death: before 1679Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Marriage: April 4, 1658Putten, Nederland
Family with Jacobjen Sijmons - View this family
himself
wife
Gijsbert Geurtsz + Aertje Thonisz van Gemen - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Aertje Thonisz van Gemen
Birth: 1635 32 27Putten, Nederland
Baptism: August 23, 1635 32 27Putten, Nederland
Death: before 1679Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Marriage: April 25, 1658Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Marriage: January 3, 1671Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Marriage:

Marriage bannsDe ondertrouw van Aertjen Teunis van Gemen en Anthonij Mattheussen dd. 1-4-1658De ondertrouw van Aertjen Teunis van Gemen en Anthonij Mattheussen dd. 1-4-1658
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,610 × 3,872 pixels
File size: 2,374 KB
MarriageHet kerkelijk huwelijk van Aertjen Toenis van Gemen en Anthonij Matheeusen dd. 4-4-1658Het kerkelijk huwelijk van Aertjen Toenis van Gemen en Anthonij Matheeusen dd. 4-4-1658
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,866 × 2,024 pixels
File size: 631 KB
Type: Certificate