Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Anna Gerritsd. Clomper1625

Name
Anna Gerritsd. Clomper
Given names
Anna Gerritsd.
Surname
Clomper
Also known as
Anna Gerrits Clompen
Birth
Marriage bannsToenis Claes van GemenView this family
September 11, 1625
Note: Huwelijk ging niet door wegens overlijden van Anna (waar staat dat?)
Death 1625
Family with parents - View this family
father
Marriage:
herself
Family with Toenis Claes van Gemen - View this family
husband
herself
Toenis Claes van Gemen + Aeltijen Jansen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 27, 1631Putten, Nederland
13 months
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
Weijme van Gemen
Birth: 1634 31 26Putten, Nederland
Baptism: March 23, 1635 32 27Putten, Nederland
Death: 1635Putten, Nederland
2 years
step-daughter
Aertje Thonisz van Gemen
Birth: 1635 32 27Putten, Nederland
Baptism: August 23, 1635 32 27Putten, Nederland
Death: before 1679Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
3 years
step-daughter
Weijme Toenis van Gemen
Birth: 1637 34 29Putten, Nederland
Baptism: September 29, 1637 34 29Putten, Nederland
Death:
6 years
step-son
3 years
step-son
4 years
step-son
Willem Toenis van Gemen
Birth: 1647 44 39Putten, Nederland
Baptism: January 31, 1647 44 39Putten, Nederland
Death:
3 years
step-son
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-daughter

Marriage banns

Huwelijk ging niet door wegens overlijden van Anna (waar staat dat?)

Marriage bannsDe ondertrouw van Toenis Claess. van Gemen en Anna Gerrits Clompen dd. 11-9-1625De ondertrouw van Toenis Claess. van Gemen en Anna Gerrits Clompen dd. 11-9-1625
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,866 × 2,024 pixels
File size: 750 KB
Type: Certificate