Het Archief van Gemen

Jan Sacharias van Deventer1874

Name
Jan Sacharias van Deventer
Given names
Jan Sacharias
Surname
Deventer (Deventer, van)
Also known as
Jan Zacharias van Deventer
Birth August 21, 1874 35 39
Birth of a sisterMaria Cornelia van Deventer
1880 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Sagarias van Geemen
before 1891 (Age 16 years)

Occupation
meubelmaker

Registratie bevolkingsregister
Registratie bevolkingsregister
between 1874 and 1893
Address: Quellijnstraat 118
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Registratie bevolkingsregister
between 1874 and 1893
Address: Govert Flinckstraat 45
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Gezinskaart
1880 (Age 5 years)
Address: Diverse adressen
Marriage of a siblingWilhelm Fredrik Alexander EbellMaria Cornelia van DeventerView this family
May 2, 1901 (Age 26 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 21
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 3, 1866Amsterdam, Nederland
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
6 years
younger sister

Registratie bevolkingsregisterBRB00503000255.jpg
BRB00503000255.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,180 × 3,477 pixels
File size: 3,227 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterBRB00146000015.jpg
BRB00146000015.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,664 × 4,065 pixels
File size: 2,595 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterOGDA00072000049.jpg
OGDA00072000049.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,538 × 4,215 pixels
File size: 3,373 KB
Type: Certificate