Het Archief van Gemen

Lutje Pieterse HeekAge: 46 years17411787

Name
Lutje Pieterse Heek
Given names
Lutje Pieterse
Surname
Heek
Also known as
Lutje Pieterze Eck

Lutje Pieters Heek

Name
Lutje Pieters Heek

Lutje Peterse Heek

Name
Lutje Peterse Heek

Lutje Heek

Name
Lutje Heek

Lutje Pieterse

Name
Lutje Pieterse
Birth June 18, 1741 24 23
MarriageJacob Willemsz MooijView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maartje Mooi

Birth of a brotherMelis Heek
March 9, 1749 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Peterse Heek
January 23, 1752 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterWijmpje Peeterse Heek
July 31, 1757 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a sisterWijmpje Peeterse Heek
July 31, 1757 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherFrancijntje Melis de Ruyter
1760 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Wijmtje Mooij
about October 1764 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterWijmtje Mooij
October 7, 1764 (Age 23 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Citation details: Toegang 45, inventarisnr. 99, pag. 17
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francijntje Mooij
November 3, 1765 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Wijmpje Mooij
1766 (Age 24 years)

Baptism of a daughterWijmpje Mooij
June 22, 1766 (Age 25 years)
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Citation details: Toegang 45, inventarisnr. 99, pag. 20
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#5
Willem Mooij
about March 1768 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonWillem Mooij
April 3, 1768 (Age 26 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Citation details: Toegang 45, inventarisnr. 99, pag. 24
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Mooij
September 13, 1770 (Age 29 years)

Christening of a daughterAnna Mooij
September 16, 1770 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Willempje Mooij
August 18, 1772 (Age 31 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLucretia ( Lutgen) Schaap
1772 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterWillempje Mooij
August 23, 1772 (Age 31 years)
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Citation details: Toegang 45, inventarisnr. 99, pag. 32
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#8
Marretje Mooij
September 21, 1774 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterMarretje Mooij
October 2, 1774 (Age 33 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Citation details: Toegang 45, inventarisnr. 99, pag. 36
Text:

Getuige: Anna van Halteren

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maartje Mooij
December 12, 1775 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaartje Mooij
about December 1775 (Age 34 years)

Christening of a daughterMaartje Mooij
December 17, 1775 (Age 34 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Citation details: Toegang 45, inventarisnr. 99, pag. 38
Text:

Getuige: Anna Rikkerse van Halteren

Quality of data: primary evidence
Baptism of a daughterMaartje Mooi
December 17, 1776 (Age 35 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Citation details: Toegang 45, inventarisnr. 99, pag. 39
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#10
Jannetje Mooij
January 4, 1779 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterJannetje Mooij
January 9, 1779 (Age 37 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Citation details: Toegang 45, inventarisnr. 99, pag. 40
Text:

Getuige:Wijmtje Heek

Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Met geboortedatum
Death of a husbandJacob Willemsz Mooij
1783 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a siblingHendrik Tijmensz van GemenWijmpje Peeterse HeekView this family
February 12, 1786 (Age 44 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death August 25, 1787 (Age 46 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
8 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Family with Jacob Willemsz Mooij - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
13 months
daughter
14 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
15 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
2 years
daughter
Jannetje Mooij
Birth: January 4, 1779 39 37NL. Bunschoten
Death: October 31, 1856Spakenburg, Nederland