Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Johannes Wilhelmus RoordinkAge: 67 years17931860

Name
Johannes Wilhelmus Roordink
Given names
Johannes Wilhelmus
Surname
Roordink
Also known as
Jan Willem Roordink
Also known as
Juan Roordink
Also known as
Jan Willem Roording

Jan Willem Roordink

Name
Jan Willem Roordink

Juan Roordink

Name
Juan Roordink
Birth April 5, 1793
MarriageBerendina WillemsenView this family
May 10, 1819 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherAntoon Roording
June 10, 1819 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Alaida Roordink
1825 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherAaltje Pelgrim
July 28, 1833 (Age 40 years)
Death of a wifeBerendina Willemsen
July 23, 1836 (Age 43 years)
MarriageJohanna Maria van GemenView this family
December 17, 1836 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonN.N. Roordink
November 5, 1837 (Age 44 years)
Cause: Levenloos
Birth of a son
#2
NN Roordink
August 27, 1839 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sonNN Roordink
August 27, 1839 (Age 46 years)
Cause: Levenloos geboren
Death of a daughterN.N. Roordink
November 28, 1841 (Age 48 years)
Cause: Levenloos
Death of a daughterN.N. Roordink
November 20, 1843 (Age 50 years)
Cause: Levenloos
Birth of a daughter
#3
NN Roordink
July 28, 1845 (Age 52 years)
Death of a daughterNN Roordink
July 28, 1845 (Age 52 years)
Cause: Levenloos geboren
Death of a wifeJohanna Maria van Gemen
April 21, 1850 (Age 57 years)
Occupation
Timmerman

Death November 2, 1860 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Berendina Willemsen - View this family
himself
wife
Berendina Willemsen
Birth: September 30, 1792Velp, Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: July 23, 1836Velp, Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage: May 10, 1819Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
7 years
daughter
Family with Johanna Maria van Gemen - View this family
himself
wife
Johanna Maria van Gemen
Birth: 1801 39Didam, Montferland, Gelderland, Nederland
Christening: September 7, 1801 39Didam, Montferland, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: April 21, 1850Velp, Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage: December 17, 1836Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
son
daughter
daughter
son
NN Roordink
Birth: August 27, 1839 46 38Velp, Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: August 27, 1839Velp, Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
6 years
daughter
NN Roordink
Birth: July 28, 1845 52 44Velp, Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: July 28, 1845Velp, Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland