Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Johann von RaesfeldAge: 40 years14111451

Name
Johann von Raesfeld
Given names
Johann
Surname
Raesfeld
Also known as
Johann van Raesfeld
Birth 1411 27

Death of a motherJutta von Wisch
1411

Marriage of a parentBitter von RaesfeldBertha van BaeckView this family
1423 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a half-brotherGoswin von Raesfeld
1428 (Age 17 years)

Ter oplossing van onderlinge strijd benoemen Johann von Alphen en Johann von Lembeck scheidsrechters.
Regest
March 14, 1440 (Age 29 years)

Death of a fatherBitter von Raesfeld
October 1, 1451 (Age 40 years)

Death 1451 (Age 40 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1405
7 years
himself
Father’s family with Bertha van Baeck - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1423
6 years
half-brother
half-sister
Father’s family with Trina von Gemen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: