Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Aeltien Willems van Wolfswinckel

Name
Aeltien Willems van Wolfswinckel
Given names
Aeltien Willems
Surname
(Wolfswinckel)
Also known as
Aeltien van Wolfswinckel
Birthyes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Garmen Jansen van Gemen
1660
Birth of a son
#2
Anthonij Jansen van Gemen

Baptism of a daughterGarmen Jansen van Gemen
November 25, 1660
Birth of a son
#3
Cornelis Jansen van Gemen
1664

Baptism of a sonCornelis Jansen van Gemen
June 12, 1664
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Marriage bannsJan Toenis van GemenView this family
April 2, 1665
Religious marriageJan Toenis van GemenView this family
April 9, 1665
Birth of a daughter
#4
Annetien Jansen van Gemen
1667
Baptism of a daughterAnnetien Jansen van Gemen
December 15, 1667
Birth of a daughter
#5
Hendrickje Jansen van Gemen
1672
Baptism of a daughterHendrickje Jansen van Gemen
April 14, 1672
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Birth of a daughter
#6
Judithjen Jansen van Geemen
1675
Baptism of a daughterJudithjen Jansen van Geemen
January 10, 1675
Death of a daughterJudithjen Jansen van Geemen
before 1677
Birth of a daughter
#7
Judith Jansen van Gemen
1677
Baptism of a daughterJudith Jansen van Gemen
January 7, 1677
Birth of a daughter
#8
Aeltjen Jansen van Gemen
1679
Baptism of a daughterAeltjen Jansen van Gemen
June 7, 1679
Birth of a daughter
#9
Aeltje Janz van Gemen
January 1, 1685
Marriage of a childAnthonij Jansen van GemenGeertjen PeelenView this family
October 13, 1689
Marriage of a childAnthonij Jansen van GemenJantje HendriksView this family
January 1, 1693
Marriage of a childJan Morren van DomselaarAeltje Janz van GemenView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 18, 1708
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Death of a daughterAeltje Janz van Gemen
1720
Death of a daughterJudith Jansen van Gemen
calculated May 1727
Burial of a daughterJudith Jansen van Gemen
May 24, 1727
Address: Nieuwe Kerk en Engelse Kerk
Deathyes

Family with Jan Toenis van Gemen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 9, 1665Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
-4 years
daughter
Garmen Jansen van Gemen
Birth: 1660 10Ermelo, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: November 25, 1660 11Ermelo, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
5 years
son
4 years
daughter
Annetien Jansen van Gemen
Birth: 1667 17Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: December 15, 1667 18Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
son
daughter
Hendrickje Jansen van Gemen
Birth: 1672 22Ermelo, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: April 14, 1672 22Ermelo, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
4 years
daughter
Judithjen Jansen van Geemen
Birth: 1675 25Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: January 10, 1675 25Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: before 1677Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
3 years
daughter
Judith Jansen van Gemen
Birth: 1677 27Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: January 7, 1677 27Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: calculated May 1727Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
3 years
daughter
Aeltjen Jansen van Gemen
Birth: 1679 29Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: June 7, 1679 29Barneveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
6 years
daughter

Marriage bannsDe ondertrouw van Jan Theunissen van Gemen en Aeltien van Wolfswinckel dd. 2-4-1665De ondertrouw van Jan Theunissen van Gemen en Aeltien van Wolfswinckel dd. 2-4-1665
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,024 × 2,866 pixels
File size: 1,410 KB
Type: Certificate
MarriageHet huwelijk van Aeltien Willems van Wolfswinckel en Jan Tuenissen van Gemen dd. 9-4-1665Het huwelijk van Aeltien Willems van Wolfswinckel en Jan Tuenissen van Gemen dd. 9-4-1665
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,600 × 1,700 pixels
File size: 1,292 KB
Type: Certificate