Het Archief van Gemen

Wilmina van GemenAge: 14 months17801781

Name
Wilmina van Gemen
Given names
Wilmina
Surname
Gemen (Gemen, van)
Also known as
Mientje van Geemen
Birth 1780 40
Baptism July 31, 1780
Note: Getuigen: Albertus Berntzen, Christina Jolings
Death March 26, 1781 (Age 14 months)
Note: Dit begraafregister geeft alleen de overlijdensdatum
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 23, 1760Didam, Nederland
2 years
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
sister

Baptism

Getuigen: Albertus Berntzen, Christina Jolings

Death

Dit begraafregister geeft alleen de overlijdensdatum

BaptismDoop Wilmina van GemenDoop Wilmina van Gemen
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,700 × 2,600 pixels
File size: 1,232 KB
Type: Certificate
Death454-0052.jpg
454-0052.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,866 × 2,024 pixels
File size: 1,746 KB
Type: Certificate