Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Anna Wilhelmina Henriëtta de Graet1786

Name
Anna Wilhelmina Henriëtta de Graet
Given names
Anna Wilhelmina Henrietta
Surname
Graet
Also known as
Wilhelmina Henrica de Groot

Anna Wilhelmina Henriëtta de Graat

Name
Anna Wilhelmina Henriëtta de Graat
Given names
Anna Wilhelmina Henriëtta
Surname
Graat
Birthyes

MarriageAdolph WoltersView this family
yes

Death before 1786

Family with Adolph Wolters - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Adolph Wolters + Anna Johanna van Geemen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Anna Johanna van Geemen
Birth: about March 1764 31Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
Christening: March 25, 1764 31Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: July 17, 1839Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage: July 24, 1786Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland