Het Archief van Gemen

Pieternella WolfraadAge: 65 years17931858

Name
Pieternella Wolfraad
Given names
Pieternella
Surname
Wolfraad
Also known as
Petronella Wolfraad
Birth 1793 36
Baptism April 11, 1793
Note: Rooms-katholiek
Death of a fatherJacobus Wolfraad
1805 (Age 12 years)
Burial of a fatherJacobus Wolfraad
March 29, 1805 (Age 12 years)
Address: st. Johans kerk
Marriage licensePeeter van HaaftenView this family
September 23, 1813 (Age 20 years)
Marriage bannsPeeter van HaaftenView this family
September 26, 1813 (Age 20 years)
Marriage bannsPeeter van HaaftenView this family
October 3, 1813 (Age 20 years)
MarriagePeeter van HaaftenView this family
October 7, 1813 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hermanus van Haaften
March 27, 1827 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherAntonia van Aken
January 27, 1837 (Age 44 years)
Death of a husbandPeeter van Haaften
February 7, 1853 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childHermanus van HaaftenAntonia Maria VerbeekView this family
November 3, 1854 (Age 61 years)
Death January 26, 1858 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Peeter van Haaften - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 7, 1813Culemborg, Nederland
14 years
son
Peeter van Haaften + Aaltje Pels - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:

Baptism

Rooms-katholiek

BaptismDoop Petronella Wolfraad dd. 11-4-1793Doop Petronella Wolfraad dd. 11-4-1793
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,484 × 3,111 pixels
File size: 437 KB
Type: Certificate