Het Archief van Gemen

Antje RadersAge: 57 years18061863

Name
Antje Raders
Given names
Antje
Surname
Raders
Also known as
Antje Paters
Birth 1806
MarriageTijmen van GemenView this family
September 23, 1826 (Age 20 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 20
Birth of a son
#1
Dirk van Geemen
1837 (Age 31 years)
MarriageAlbert ZwartView this family
May 17, 1845 (Age 39 years)
Death before 1863 (Age 57 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Tijmen van Gemen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 23, 1826Sloten, Nederland
11 years
son
Family with Albert Zwart - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 17, 1845Sloten, Nederland