Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Cornelia Maria van ZonAge: 68 years18361905

Name
Cornelia Maria van Zon
Given names
Cornelia Maria
Surname
Zon
Also known as
Cornelia van Son
Birth October 3, 1836
MarriageHendrik van DoornView this family
September 18, 1860 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Alida van Doorn
November 8, 1867 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna van Doorn
April 25, 1876 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childPetrus van HaaftenAlida van DoornView this family
September 26, 1889 (Age 52 years)
Death of a husbandHendrik van Doorn
November 3, 1896 (Age 60 years)
Death May 25, 1905 (Age 68 years)
Family with Hendrik van Doorn - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 18, 1860Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
7 years
daughter
9 years
daughter
Johanna van Doorn
Birth: April 25, 1876 40 39Ijsselstein, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: January 7, 1947NL. Heerlen