Het Archief van Gemen

Pieter Eeijlbregt1835

Name
Pieter Eeijlbregt
Given names
Pieter
Surname
Eeijlbregt
Also known as
Pieter Eeylbregt
Birth February 7, 1835
Occupation
Pakhuisknecht

Registratie bevolkingsregister
Registratie bevolkingsregister
between 1851 and 1853 (Age 15 years)
Address: Looiersgracht 258
Citation details: SAA Index op bevolkingsregister 1851-1853, Amsterdam, archief 5000
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageMaria Magdalena van GeemenView this family
September 3, 1862 (Age 27 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 34
Citation details: BS Huwelijk Haarlem, 3 september 1862, aktenummer Reg.8 fol. 23
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#1
Pieter Eeijlbregt
November 10, 1862 (Age 27 years)
Registratie bevolkingsregister 1862 (Age 26 years)
Address: Accoleyenstraat 379
Citation details: SAA Index op bevolkingsregister 1851-1853, Amsterdam, archief 5000
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#2
Gerrit Eeijlbregt
November 8, 1865 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabeth Maria Eeijlbregt
September 15, 1868 (Age 33 years)
Overlijden familielid
Aangeven overlijden schoonmoederMarritje Slot
December 29, 1879 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit EeijlbregtHendrika Margaretha HendriksenView this family
August 4, 1886 (Age 51 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 17
Citation details: BS Huwelijk Haarlem, aktenummer Reg.17 fol. 48
Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Registratie bevolkingsregister
between 1874 and 1893 (Age 38 years)
Address: Lindengracht 239
Citation details: SAA Index op bevolkingsregister 1874-1893, Amsterdam, archief 5000
Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Registratie bevolkingsregister
between 1874 and 1893 (Age 38 years)
Address: Rozenstraat 78
Citation details: SAA Index op bevolkingsregister 1874-1893, Amsterdam, archief 5000
Text:

In dit document wordt 1821 als geboortejaar van Maria Magdalena vermeld

Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a childJohannes Hendricus Antonius RijksElisabeth Maria EeijlbregtView this family
July 10, 1901 (Age 66 years) Husband: 37 Wife: 32
Citation details: BS Huwelijk Haarlem, 10 juli 1901, aktenummer Reg.24 fol. 18
Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregister
Gezinskaart

Citation details: SAA Index op overgenomen delen, Amsterdam, archief 5416
Quality of data: primary evidence
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maria Magdalena van Geemen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 3, 1862NL. Amsterdam
2 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter

Registratie bevolkingsregisterStadsarchief Amsterdam
Citation details: SAA Index op bevolkingsregister 1851-1853, Amsterdam, archief 5000
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageNoord-Hollands Archief
Citation details: BS Huwelijk Haarlem, 3 september 1862, aktenummer Reg.8 fol. 23
Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregisterStadsarchief Amsterdam
Citation details: SAA Index op bevolkingsregister 1851-1853, Amsterdam, archief 5000
Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregisterStadsarchief Amsterdam
Citation details: SAA Index op bevolkingsregister 1874-1893, Amsterdam, archief 5000
Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregisterStadsarchief Amsterdam
Citation details: SAA Index op bevolkingsregister 1874-1893, Amsterdam, archief 5000
Text:

In dit document wordt 1821 als geboortejaar van Maria Magdalena vermeld

Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregisterStadsarchief Amsterdam
Citation details: SAA Index op overgenomen delen, Amsterdam, archief 5416
Quality of data: primary evidence
Registratie bevolkingsregisterBRA05611000324.jpg
BRA05611000324.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,314 × 2,463 pixels
File size: 1,599 KB
Type: Certificate
MarriageNHA-H_ASD_1862_08_0048.jpg
NHA-H_ASD_1862_08_0048.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,686 × 2,469 pixels
File size: 469 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterRegistratie van het gezin van Geemen-Eijlbrecht dd. 1862Registratie van het gezin van Geemen-Eijlbrecht dd. 1862
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,575 × 3,318 pixels
File size: 3,171 KB
Type: Certificate
Overlijden familielidOverlijden Marritje Slot 27-12-1879Overlijden Marritje Slot 27-12-1879
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,378 × 1,294 pixels
File size: 1,504 KB
Registratie bevolkingsregisterBRB00349000202.jpg
BRB00349000202.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 6,130 × 4,057 pixels
File size: 3,409 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterBRB00892000182.jpg
BRB00892000182.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 6,292 × 4,073 pixels
File size: 4,201 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterOGDA00074000146.jpg
OGDA00074000146.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,614 × 4,092 pixels
File size: 4,270 KB
Type: Certificate