Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Jan van GemenAge: 83 years17351818

Name
Jan van Gemen
Given names
Jan
Surname
Gemen (Gemen, van)
Also known as
Jan van Geemen
Birth 1735

Occupation
Kleermaker

Death February 15, 1818 (Age 83 years)
Probate December 11, 1818 (9 months after death)

DeathOverlijden Jan van Geemen (-1818)Overlijden Jan van Geemen (-1818)
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,803 × 7,214 pixels
File size: 6,060 KB