Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Dina Anthonia ten Wolde1762

Name
Dina Anthonia ten Wolde
Given names
Dina Anthonia
Surname
Wolde
Also known as
Dina Anthonia ter Wolder
Birth 1762 39 37

Christening June 20, 1762
Address: Oudezijds kapel
Marriage of a parentWouterus van HuijsteenAdriana van GemenView this family
October 2, 1774 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jacobus Albertus Meijboom
April 2, 1785 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a sonJacobus Albertus Meijboom
April 10, 1785 (Age 23 years)
Religion: Nederduits hervormd
Death of a motherAdriana van Gemen
1789 (Age 27 years)

Burial of a motherAdriana van Gemen
October 26, 1789 (Age 27 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1757Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
6 years
herself
Mother’s family with Aart Nugteren - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
Mother’s family with Wouterus van Huijsteen - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: October 2, 1774NL. Hoevelaken
Family with Petrus Meijboom - View this family
husband
herself
son
Jacobus Albertus Meijboom
Birth: April 2, 1785 23Vlissingen, Nederland
Baptism: April 10, 1785 23Vlissingen, Nederland
Death:

ChristeningDoop Dina Anthonia ten Wolde 20-6-1762Doop Dina Anthonia ten Wolde 20-6-1762
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 3,099 × 2,208 pixels
File size: 771 KB