Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Agnes von SolmsAge: 49 years13901439

Name
Agnes von Solms
Given names
Agnes
Surname
Solms
Also known as
Agnes van Solms
Birth 1390
Address: Burg Ottenstein
Birth of a daughter
#1
Gijsberta van Bronckhorst

Birth of a daughter
#2
Heilwig van Bronckhorst

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann von Solms-Braunfelds
April 4, 1402 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Gisberta van Bronckhorst
1415 (Age 25 years)

MarriageOtto van BronckhorstView this family
December 10, 1418 (Age 28 years)

Death of a fatherHeinrich von Solms
1425 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childEverwin von GötterswickGisberta van BronckhorstView this family
1435 (Age 45 years)

Death December 29, 1439 (Age 49 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Otto van Bronckhorst - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 10, 1418
daughter
daughter
daughter
Otto van Bronckhorst + Elisabeth van Nassau - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
step-son
21 months
step-son
step-daughter