Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Hedwig van TecklenburgAge: 52 years13651417

Name
Hedwig van Tecklenburg
Given names
Hedwig
Surname
Tecklenburg
Also known as
Hinrike Joffrow to Burcio
Birth 1365 16 20
Birth of a daughter
#1
Gisebert von Brunchorst

Death of a motherAdelheid van Lippe
1366 (Age 12 months)

Death of a fatherOtto van Tecklenburg
July 13, 1388 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Willem van Bronckhorst
1390 (Age 25 years)

MarriageGijsbert van BronckhorstView this family
1391 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Otto van Bronckhorst
1392 (Age 27 years)
Toestemming voor overdracht goederen
Regest
April 27, 1394 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Kunegonde van Bronckhorst
1395 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Rudiger van Bronckhorst
1401 (Age 36 years)

Death of a husbandGijsbert van Bronckhorst
November 1, 1409 (Age 44 years)

Death 1417 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
brother
Family with Gijsbert van Bronckhorst - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1391
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
daughter
son