Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Jantien Gerrits van Gemen1691

Name
Jantien Gerrits van Gemen
Given names
Jantien Gerrits
Surname
Gemen
Also known as
Jannetien Gerritsen van Gemen
Family with Gerrit Cornelissen de Jonge - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 21, 1669NL. Scherpenzeel, Gelderland, Nederland
3 years
son
Cornelis Gerritsen de Jong
Birth: December 29, 1672 27NL. Scherpenzeel, Gelderland, Nederland
Baptism: December 29, 1672 27NL. Scherpenzeel, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
Gerrit Cornelissen de Jonge + Neeltien Henricks - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: