Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Alida van DoornAge: 73 years18671941

Name
Alida van Doorn
Given names
Alida
Surname
Doorn
Also known as
Alieda van Dooren
Birth November 8, 1867 32 31
Birth of a sisterJohanna van Doorn
April 25, 1876 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherArie van Doorn
January 30, 1885 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gerardus Johannes van Haaften
December 27, 1887 (Age 20 years)
MarriagePetrus van HaaftenView this family
September 26, 1889 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia van Haaften
August 21, 1890 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cornelia van Haaften
July 12, 1894 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterCornelia van Haaften
January 2, 1895 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Cornelia van Haaften
October 30, 1895 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherHendrik van Doorn
November 3, 1896 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hermanus Hendrikus Wilhelmus van Haaften
August 31, 1898 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hendrika van Haaften
March 10, 1901 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Pieternella van Haaften
December 23, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherCornelia Maria van Zon
May 25, 1905 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Machtilda van Haaften
January 27, 1906 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Alida van Haaften
June 10, 1907 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Johanna Wilhelmina van Haaften
October 29, 1909 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childJan Cornelis de VriesAntonia van HaaftenView this family
May 13, 1910 (Age 42 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 19
Marriage of a childGerardus Johannes van HaaftenElisabeth Maria BoschView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 27, 1914 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childHendricus Jusens VeldhuizenCornelia van HaaftenView this family
February 3, 1915 (Age 47 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 19
Marriage of a childPieter Dirk van der WinkelHendrika van HaaftenView this family
October 14, 1921 (Age 53 years)
Note: Akte niet beschikbaar
Death of a husbandPetrus van Haaften
January 3, 1928 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sonGerardus Johannes van Haaften
December 28, 1937 (Age 70 years)
Death of a daughterMachtilda van Haaften
September 6, 1938 (Age 70 years)
Registratie bevolkingsregister between 1890 and 1939 (Age 22 years)
Death February 6, 1941 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 18, 1860Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
7 years
herself
9 years
younger sister
Johanna van Doorn
Birth: April 25, 1876 40 39Ijsselstein, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: January 7, 1947NL. Heerlen
Family with Petrus van Haaften - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 26, 1889Ijsselstein, Utrecht, Nederland
-21 months
son
3 years
daughter
Antonia van Haaften
Birth: August 21, 1890 32 22Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: 1972Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
4 years
daughter
Cornelia van Haaften
Birth: July 12, 1894 35 26Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 2, 1895Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
16 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Machtilda van Haaften
Birth: January 27, 1906 47 38Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: September 6, 1938Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
16 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Petrus van Haaften + Maria Spithoven - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
step-daughter
Antonia Catharina van Haaften
Birth: November 30, 1885 27Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: February 26, 1886Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland

MarriageHet huwelijk van Petrus van Haaften en Alida van Doorn, met erkenning van hun zoon Gerardus Johannes dd. 26-9-1889Het huwelijk van Petrus van Haaften en Alida van Doorn, met erkenning van hun zoon Gerardus Johannes dd. 26-9-1889
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 3,577 × 5,247 pixels
File size: 3,219 KB
Type: Certificate
Registratie bevolkingsregisterRegistratie bevolkingsregister Culemborg van het gezin van Haaften- van Doorn tussen 1890 en 1939Registratie bevolkingsregister Culemborg van het gezin van Haaften- van Doorn tussen 1890 en 1939
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,950 × 4,896 pixels
File size: 7,584 KB
Type: Certificate
DeathHet overlijden van Alida van Doorn dd. 6-2-1941Het overlijden van Alida van Doorn dd. 6-2-1941
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,564 × 3,652 pixels
File size: 2,332 KB
Type: Certificate