Het archief en de genealogie van Gemen

Adelgunde van Gemen1648

Name
Adelgunde van Gemen
Given names
Adelgunde
Surname
Gemen
Also known as
Aleida van Geemen
Birth April 3, 1648
Baptism April 3, 1648
Birth of a daughter
#1
Altgen van Caldenhaven
1668 (Age 19 years)
MarriageGodefridus van CaldenhavenView this family
October 8, 1669 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Albertus van Caldenhaven
February 11, 1670 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Gerardus van Caldenhaven
February 21, 1672 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Margaretha van Caldenhaven
November 17, 1674 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Theodorus van Caldenhaven
August 21, 1678 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Bernardus van Caldenhaven
March 1, 1685 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Joannes van Caldenhaven
March 1, 1685 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Henrica van Caldenhaven
March 22, 1689 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterHenrica van Caldenhaven
January 15, 1698 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sonJoannes van Caldenhaven
1701 (Age 52 years)
Death of a daughterMargaretha van Caldenhaven
1705 (Age 56 years)
Death of a husbandGodefridus van Caldenhaven
February 2, 1712 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sonTheodorus van Caldenhaven
about 1720 (Age 71 years)

Deathyes

Family with Godefridus van Caldenhaven - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 8, 1669DE. Grieth
-9 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
7 years
son
son
4 years
daughter