Het Archief van Gemen

Albertus van Caldenhaven1670

Name
Albertus van Caldenhaven
Given names
Albertus
Surname
Caldenhaven (Caldenhaven, van)
Also known as
Albert Caldenhoven
Birth February 11, 1670 25 21
MarriageWilhelmina PassmansView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherGerardus van Caldenhaven
February 21, 1672 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha van Caldenhaven
November 17, 1674 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherTheodorus van Caldenhaven
August 21, 1678 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherBernardus van Caldenhaven
March 1, 1685 (Age 15 years)
Text:

Peetouders: Joes van Caldenhoven, Bernt van Hagh, Altgen van Caldenhoven

Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Birth of a brotherJoannes van Caldenhaven
March 1, 1685 (Age 15 years)
Text:

Peetouders: Gerard van Geemen, Loey Loemans, Sophia Alberts

Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Birth of a sisterHenrica van Caldenhaven
March 22, 1689 (Age 19 years)
Text:

Peetouders: Cornelis van Thuyl, Grietge Crayevangers, Hermke van Caldenhoven

Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Death of a paternal grandfatherAlbertus van Kaldenhaven
October 26, 1691 (Age 21 years) Age: 81
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Caldenhoven
February 8, 1696 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sisterHenrica van Caldenhaven
January 15, 1698 (Age 27 years)
Death of a brotherJoannes van Caldenhaven
1701 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha van Caldenhaven
1705 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherGodefridus van Caldenhaven
February 2, 1712 (Age 41 years)
Death of a brotherTheodorus van Caldenhaven
about 1720 (Age 49 years)

Number of children
6

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 8, 1669DE. Grieth
-9 months
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Wilhelmina Passmans - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son