Margrietje Hendriks van Heerick, 16751707 (aged 32 years)

Name
Margrietje Hendriks van /Heerick
Given names
Margrietje Hendriks
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Heerick
Also known as
Grietien van /Heerick/
Name
Grietje van /Eerick
Given names
Grietje
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Eerick
Name
Grietien van /Heerick
Given names
Grietien
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Heerick
Name
Grietien /Hendriks/
Given names
Grietien
Surname
Hendriks
Name
Margrietje van /Heerik/
Given names
Margrietje
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Heerik
Birth
about 1675
Marriage banns
Marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Address: Nieuwe Kerk
Birth of a daughter
1700 (aged 25 years)
Christening of a daughter
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Death of a daughter
before 1701 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
1701 (aged 26 years)
Christening of a daughter
Address: Oude Kerk
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Note: Hervormd
Death of a son
before 1702 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
about 1702 (aged 27 years)
Christening of a son
Address: Nieuwe Kerk
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Birth of a son
1704 (aged 29 years)
Christening of a son
Address: Nieuwezijds kapel
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Death
Burial
Address: Zuider Kerk
Family with parents
father
1709
Birth:
Death: calculated January 1709Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage Marriage
herself
16751707
Birth: about 1675
Death: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with Daniel Hendricks van Gemen
husband
1674
Birth: 1674
Death:
herself
16751707
Birth: about 1675
Death: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage Marriage1699Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
1 year
son
16991702
Birth: calculated 1699 25 24 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: before 1702
2 years
daughter
17001701
Birth: 1700 26 25
Death: before 1701
2 years
daughter
1701
Birth: 1701 27 26
Death:
2 years
son
17021728
Birth: about 1702 28 27
Death: 1728Leeuwarden, Friesland, Nederland
3 years
son
17041717
Birth: 1704 30 29
Death:
Daniel Hendricks van Gemen + Hillegonda van Leeuwen
husband
1674
Birth: 1674
Death:
husband’s wife
16881734
Birth: 1688
Death: before 1734
Marriage Marriage1706Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
4 years
stepson
1709
Birth: 1709 35 21
Death:
4 years
stepson
1712
Birth: calculated 1712 38 24
Death:
3 years
stepson
1714
Birth: 1714 40 26
Death:
4 years
stepdaughter
17171750
Birth: about 1717 43 29
Death: before 1750
Marriage banns
Burial