Hendrick van Gemen, 1624

Name
Hendrick van /Gemen/
Given names
Hendrick
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Gemen
Also known as
Heinrich van /Gemen/
Also known as
Henrick van /Gemen/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1536DE. Rees
himself
1624
Birth:
Death: after 1624
brother
1542
Birth:
Death:
Father’s family with Griete Goede
father
Birth:
Death:
stepmother
Birth:
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Hendrick van Gemen + … …
himself
1624
Birth:
Death: after 1624
Marriage Marriage
son
son
Birth: Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
son
1668
Birth:
Death: before 1668Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Lidmaat Nederduits gereformeerd
Inschrijving burgerboek
Lidmaat Nederduits gereformeerd

deze Hendrick niet bewezen identiek aan Hendrick van burgerboek inschrijving, wel hoogstwaarschijnlijk